Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Premier Residencies, Kurla West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Premier Residencies? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Premier Residencies, Kurla West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (741 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Kurla West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (714 sq.ft)
₹97.5 L
Kurla West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Kurla West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (718 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Kurla West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Kurla West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (713 sq.ft)
₹96.5 L
Kurla West, Mumbai
HDIL Premier Exotica (431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kurla West, Mumbai
Livsmart Kurla (615 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
HDIL Premier Exotica I (431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kurla West, Mumbai
...Read more
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Omkar Meridia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
CH
CHOICE HOME
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix MarketcityHigh CeilingLift
Updated
1d ago
CH
CHOICE HOME
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightLift
SS
Shaikh Saab
1/15
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to CritiCare Asia HospitalGymnasium
CH
CHOICE HOME
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
SS
Shaikh Saab
1/15
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹17.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to CritiCare Asia HospitalGymnasium
CH
CHOICE HOME
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
H
HDIL
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Kurla West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Premier Residencies

Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
1.34 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Orient Regency Phase 2
Orient Combine
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
1.63 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
2.89 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brindavan
3.79 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Atharv Brindavan
Atharv Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
DR
Dheeraj Realty
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Kurla West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HDIL
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Kurla West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
H
HDIL
1/21

1 BHK Flat in Kurla West

1 BHK Flat
₹97.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.62k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013