Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 109

1RK Flats for Sale in Ambernath - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Ambernath? Housing.com offers 109+ 1RK Flats & 109+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 437+ New Projects, 344+ Resale Properties and 18+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Ambernath. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Ambernath - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Telange Shree Himgiri CHS (257 sq.ft)
₹22.2 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Shiv Vatika R1 R2 (342 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambernath West, Ambernath
Prapti Neelkanth Jyot (202 sq.ft)
₹16 L - 18 L
Sai Section, Ambernath
Krishna Dharti Hills (203 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Mahavir Paradise Phase IV Wing A (212 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambernath West, Ambernath
JP Regency Phase 1 (235 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Gyandev Anita CHSL (208 sq.ft)
₹11.4 L - 12 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Ambernath
Ram Krishna Hari Parshuram Vedant (210 sq.ft)
₹8.8 L - 10 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Om Shiv Vatika A Wings (212 sq.ft)
₹8.9 L - 9.6 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Mohan Nano Estates II (198 sq.ft)
₹31 L - 32 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
...Read more
TB
Telange Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Telange Shree Himgiri CHS

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
₹22.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.47k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SE
Shiv Enterprises
1/23

1 RK Flat in Ambernath West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prapti Enterprises

1 RK Flat in Sai Section

1 RK Flat
₹15.99 L - 18 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
KE
Krishna Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dharti Hills

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
ME
Mahavir Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Paradise Phase IV Wing A

1 RK Flat in Ambernath West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
JC
JP Corp
1/14

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
GB
Gyandev Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gyandev Anita CHSL

1 RK Flat in Mahalakshmi Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹11.35 L - 12.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.15 L - 18.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
RK
Ram Krishna Hari Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Krishna Hari Parshuram Vedant

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
₹8.79 L - 9.96 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.72 L - 13.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.09 L - 20.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
OS
Om Shiv Developers
1/8

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
₹8.91 L - 9.64 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.8 L - 13.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
MG
Mohan Group
1/10

1 RK Flat in Ambernath West

1 RK Flat
₹31 L - 32 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
LD
Laxmi Developers
1/4

1 RK Flat in Kamlakar Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹8.68 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019