Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1RK Flats for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Bandra East? Housing.com offers 3+ 1RK Flats & 3+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 274+ New Projects, 184+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Bandra East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raymond Invictus by GS Tower D (379 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bandra East, Mumbai
Vaastusukh Dreamland CHSL (135 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bandra East, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (250 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Bandra East, Mumbai
...Read more
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/2

1 RK Studio Apartment in Bandra East

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2031
VD
Vaastusukh Developers

1 RK Flat in Bandra East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Bandra East)

VG
Vijay Gwalani
1/8
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Santacruz East

1 RK Flat
₹85.23 L - 98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 704 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UP
Upturn Properties LLP
1/21
1.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Santacruz East

Studio Apartment
₹1.16 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.74 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
Mudassar Builders & Developers
1/19
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹26.0k/sq.ftSizes: 238 - 748 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
MS
Mohini Sheltors Private Limited
1/4
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West

1 RK Flat
₹94.14 L - 1.22 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.99 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 239 - 940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
VR
Vaibhav Realtors
1/2
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Santacruz East

1 RK Flat
₹66.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹96.01 L - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 226 - 522 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MS
Mohini Sheltors Private Limited
1/3
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹37.8k/sq.ftSizes: 202 - 802 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AP
Ankur Premises Developers LLP
1/10
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East

1 RK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.07 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 1186 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
AD
Astavinayak Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Santacruz East

1 RK Flat
₹83.24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Vasim Ahmed Barudgar
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
KA
Krishnan And Kamal Associates
1/8
2.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Santacruz East

1 RK Flat
₹63.48 L
1 BHK Flat
₹92.26 L - 1.39 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 214 - 627 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Ritesh P
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
Ameer Shaikh
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
Done Deal Real Estate
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Pankaj Kadam
Owner
1/19
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
AD
Ameya Developer
1/2
2.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 234 - 930 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Rangoli Realtors Mumbai
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 350 - 906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sun Star Spaces
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khar West

1 RK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.92 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 3.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 1273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bandra East, Mumbai

Bandra Kurla Complex
43,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kala Nagar
53,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kherwadi
34,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIG Colony
39,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
48,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Seasons
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bandra East,Mumbai
7.5 Cr-35.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.69 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pittie Antariksh Ace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.52 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
4.3 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Paris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-5.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Leo Eminence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Sparkle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
10.55 Cr-18.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Prive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
3.87 Cr-8.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Dimensions Ramaakrishna
2 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.67 Cr-2.67 Cr