Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1RK Flats for Sale in Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Rajiv Gandhi Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ 1RK Flats & 2+ 1RK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rachana Shama CHS Ltd (229 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharavi, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Dharavi, Mumbai
...Read more
RJ
Rachana JV Enterprises

1 RK Flat in Dharavi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Rajiv Gandhi Nagar)

A
Amarvastu
1/23
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumPower Backup24*7 Security
SB
SJK Buildcon Llp
1/2
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 1436 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Karan
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.1 km
MG
Mahavir Group
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

1 RK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 3.18 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42 K/sq.ftSizes: 519 - 1311 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RR
Rodium Realty Ltd
1/28
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

1 RK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 3.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 4.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42 K/sq.ftSizes: 290 - 1179 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PL
Prathmeshwara Lifespaces LLP
1/2
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahim

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 432 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/2
2.0 kms away

Studio, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bandra East

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 379 - 1047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
Meghana
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
AD
Ameya Developer
1/2
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 234 - 930 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Pankaj Kadam
Owner
1/19
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km...+ More
YC
Yash Construction
1/3
2.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East

1 RK Flat
₹91.21 L - 1.28 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 203 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Advay S
Owner
1/12
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School, Matunga- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
EL
Eterna Lifespace LLP
1/2
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 256 - 1305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MD
Mangalmurti Developers
1/4
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 RK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.35 Cr - 6.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
MS
Mumbai Shelter Housing
1/9
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 RK Flat
₹65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹93 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
Priyanka
Owner
1/15
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.51k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School and Junior College of Commerce- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 km  •...+ More
AB
Advait Builders And Developers Mumbai
1/6
3.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 RK Flat
₹66.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹88.64 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 283 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PF
Parsn Foundation And Engg Corporation
1/3
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 RK Flat
₹61.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L - 1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 255 - 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Mumbai

Sheshwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kala Qila
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Tulip
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.95 Cr-6.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJK Shilpa Grandeur
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pink Topaz
1 BHK Apartment
Matunga East,Mumbai
14.0 L-14.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi Arpan NX
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Midtown Bay
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Mahim West,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-6.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-7.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.78 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bawa Aashiyaan
1 BHK Apartment
Dharavi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Beaumonte
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
4.2 Cr-9.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Island Cove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai