Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 173

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bandra East? Choose from 271+ New Projects, 180+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bandra East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sahakar Excel Acropolis I (618 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Agami Eternity (794 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Adani Ten BKC (1491 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower B (645 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (926 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
The Address By GS (657 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Paranjape Athena (446 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Rustomjee Stella (674 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Rosate Agrawals Phoenix (363 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Sangam Nero (658 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 11.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
NG
Nasir Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.62k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.94 K - 44.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra East

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
4.37 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinumcorp Oceanic
2.04 kmfrom
₹3.4 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Platinumcorp Oceanic
Platinumcorp Lifescapes Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
P
PROPtalk
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Island Cove Tower 4
2.20 kmfrom
₹3.33 Cr
L And T Island Cove Tower 4
L&T Realty
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Lumina
2.89 kmfrom
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Suraj Lumina
Suraj Estate Developers Ltd
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
JR
jayson real estate
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
JR
jayson real estate
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SH
Smart Homes Properties
New Booking
Excel Sahakar Acropolis II
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
C
chetan
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 28
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.08k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bandra East

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nava Geeta
₹2.01 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Shree Nava Geeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/4
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
SK
Sunil Kini
1/17
Resale
Address 51
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Space Planners
1/23
New Booking
Sajay Avenue 18
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.55k/sq.ft
571 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Address 51
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.52k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Erika
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Int...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Erika
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.58k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
MS
MUMBAI SKYCITY
1/27
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 28
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.67k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bandra Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Metro StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NG
Nasir Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International ...+ More
BP
BKC Properties
1/24
Resale
Rustomjee Stella
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/6
Verified
Resale
Excel Sahakar Acropolis II
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
1/24
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolClub House...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bandra East, Mumbai

Bandra Kurla Complex
43,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kala Nagar
53,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kherwadi
34,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIG Colony
39,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
48,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Seasons
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bandra East,Mumbai
7.5 Cr-35.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.69 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pittie Antariksh Ace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai