Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 73 of 73

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Diva, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Diva? Choose from 50+ New Projects, 86+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Diva. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Diva, Thane - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yug Pari Plaza (685 sq.ft)
₹24 L - 28.7 L
Diva, Thane
Om Sai Kanishk Phase II (344 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 38.3 L
Diva, Thane
Sai Heritage (262 sq.ft)
₹54.1 L - 55.7 L
Khardipada, Thane
Sai Shrushti Heights (329 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khardipada, Thane
Ekveera Chandrangan Residency (325 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sabe Gaon, Thane
Shiva Amrut Estate (339 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Diva, Thane
Shree Narayan Kiyaan Residency (665 sq.ft)
₹41.4 L
Khardipada, Thane
Ekveera Chandrangan Residency Type A (326 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Diva, Thane
Sai Shrushti Heights B4 (329 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khardipada, Thane
Rameshwar Park (304 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Diva, Thane
...Read more
YB
Yug Buildcon

2 BHK Flat in Diva, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹23.98 L - 28.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
OS
Om Sai group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Diva, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹22.36 L - 24.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.52 L - 38.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SS
Sai Shrushti Enterprises
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Khardipada, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹29.42 L - 31.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.83 L - 41.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.15 L - 55.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Sai Shrushti Enterprises
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Khardipada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
EE
Ekveera Enterprises

2 BHK Flat in Sabe Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SA
Shiva Amrut Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Amrut Estate

2 BHK Flat in Diva, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SN
Shree Narayan Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Narayan Kiyaan Residency

2 BHK Flat in Khardipada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹29.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
EE
Ekveera Enterprises
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Diva, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Diva

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.85 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
MR
M REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
5.47 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
5.50 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
5.89 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
SS
Sai Shrushti Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Heights B4

2 BHK Flat in Khardipada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RB
Rameshwar Builder and Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Diva, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Samrin Group
1/29

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Park

2 BHK Flat in Diva, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2012
UB
Unique Buildcorn Builders And Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Diva, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Diva)

ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SM
Sun moon real estate
+ 3 more
1/43
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 1126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Diva

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
MR
M REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
RG
Regency Group
1/22
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RP
Ravi Pathak
1/29
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolGated Community24*7 Security
AK
Amar Kumar
1/25
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AK
Amar Kumar
1/30
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Diva, Thane

6,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Diva, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Karnika Galaxy Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
23.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amber Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
33.5 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Mukta Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
24.0 L-44.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
41.15 L-42.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vithai Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Crestview
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
28.19 L-47.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Aangan Mahanadi Krishna And Ganga
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
24.35 L-43.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagjeet Ramchandra Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
37.21 L-47.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanak Mukta Lake City
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
23.71 L-39.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Valley
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments