Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Juna Palghar, Palghar, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Juna Palghar? Choose from 133+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Juna Palghar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Juna Palghar, Palghar, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RMNH Madhav Vatika VI (375 sq.ft)
₹38.6 L - 39.2 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Vinayak Mahavir Complex (360 sq.ft)
₹43.1 L - 45.5 L
Palghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹67.3 L
Palghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (748 sq.ft)
₹30.1 L
Palghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹38.3 L
Palghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Palghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (591 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Palghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Palghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Swami Sai Riddhi Complex (262 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palghar, Mumbai
...Read more
RD
RMNH Developers Llp
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹22.75 L - 32.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.62 L - 39.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
VB
Vinayak Builders
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.74 L - 30.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.12 L - 45.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Tejas Shah
1/25
New Booking
Vikas Oswal Heights
RERA
₹67.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RI
Royal Infra
1/21
New Booking
Fia Jeevika Heights
RERA
₹30.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/50
New Booking
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex Phase 2
RERA
₹38.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/37
New Booking
Fia Aangan
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Rajkrishan Sharma
Owner
1/20
Resale
VBHC Greenwoods
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 2.5 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 1 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Sh...+ More
Quashim Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kishore Giriraj Darshan, Palghar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
Kishore Giriraj Darshan
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Juna Palghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shrushti Phase II
0.75 kmfrom
₹22.54 L - 31.96 L
Vardhaman Shrushti Phase II
Arun Kathod Kambari
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
SD
Sansoni Developer Private Limited
1/34
New Booking
AV Smart City Phase 1
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SN
Swami Neem Karoli Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Sai Riddhi Complex

2 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AD
Aditi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Hemkunj Heritage

2 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shreya Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreya Darshan

2 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L - 18.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 22.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
S S Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Suraj Empire

2 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
DG
DGS Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Palghar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
NV
Navkar Venture
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Palghar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.44 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RS
Rajesh Sankatha Prasad Shukla
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Residency

2 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
TH
Thakur Housing Development Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of THDC Shree Ram Complex Rameshwaram

2 BHK Flat in Juna Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
PS
Prithvi Sai Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.13 L - 18.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.34 L - 26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Anemones Hospitality And Hotels Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Anemones Greenwoods 2

2 BHK Flat in Juna Palghar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
RO
Raghvendra Omprakash Singh
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Anant D4 Wing

2 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VC
Vikas Construction Co
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Palghar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat