Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 192

New Residential Projects in Juna Palghar, Palghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Juna Palghar? Housing.com offers 89+ Ready to Move, 81+ Under Construction and 35+ Resale Projects in Juna Palghar. Choose from 135+ new & upcoming projects in Juna Palghar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Juna Palghar, Palghar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex Phase 2 (241 sq.ft)
₹16.16 L - 64.35 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Niwas Jade Gardens (304 sq.ft)
₹26.78 L - 42.46 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Decent Life Space 2 (312 sq.ft)
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Palghar, Mumbai
VBHC Springwater (287 sq.ft)
₹21.45 L - 43.45 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Fia Jeevika Heights (286 sq.ft)
₹21.02 L - 43.73 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Nemi Nitya Samarpan (690 sq.ft)
₹28.29 L - 36.49 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Fia Aangan (345 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 39.79 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Park Solitaire (440 sq.ft)
₹28.55 L - 71.83 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Vinayak Mahavir Complex (360 sq.ft)
₹25.74 L - 45.48 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex (326 sq.ft)
₹17.88 L - 52.73 L
Palghar, Mumbai
...Read more
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹16.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.37 L - 39.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 50.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.66 L - 64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SP
Snehansh Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.78 L - 28.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 42.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
1w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹28.65 L - 35.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 80.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infra
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.02 L - 24.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L - 43.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹28.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NI
Noble Infra
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹28.55 L - 31.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Juna Palghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nemi Nitya Samarpan
₹28.29 L - 36.49 L
Nemi Nitya Samarpan
Nemi Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dwarkadhish Nagar
₹20.37 L - 52.46 L
Shree Dwarkadhish Nagar
Shree Geetanjali Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
UP
United Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex
₹17.88 L - 52.73 L
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex
PRITHVI ANAND BUILDERS