Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 167

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kurla West, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kurla West? Housing.com offers 170+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 126+ New Projects, 104+ Resale Properties and 12+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kurla West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kurla West, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (654 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kurla East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (792 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
Jaswanti Bliss (549 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
HDIL Premier Exotica (431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kurla West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
...Read more
AY
Akash Yadav
1/7
New Booking
Pearl Grace
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.35k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shaikh Saab
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
AG
Ashray Group
1/40

2 BHK Flat in Kurla West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1w ago
H
HDIL
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Kurla West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Chandni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kurla West for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Kurla- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.6 kmSahara Hotel- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0....+ More
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/35
New Booking
Meru Codename BKC
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.74k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kurla West

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
1.35 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
1.83 kmfrom
₹2.76 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Kolte Patil Alora
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
2.73 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Roha Eva Aria
3.38 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Roha Eva Aria
Roha Realty Private Limited
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/33
Resale
Sayba Sapphire
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
A
Anjam
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kurla West for Rs. 19500000
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.62k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Adil Shaikh
1/5
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phoenix Marketcity
Updated
5d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/9
New Booking
Deraiya Luxurio
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.52k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/30
Resale
Omkar Meridia
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
HJ
Home Junction
1/22
Resale
Omkar Meridia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in KurlaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kurla West

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
Resale
KRV Ratnadeep Heights
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/5
New Booking
Pearl Grace
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
647 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CH
CHOICE HOME
1/17
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
4w ago
Armaan Shaikh
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jun, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Kurla- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.8 kmSahara Hotel- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0....+ More
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Deraiya Luxurio
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shaikh Saab
1/17
Resale
Kohinoor City
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to CritiCare Asia Hospital
SC
Shivshakti Consultants
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor City Phase II
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Kurla West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/26
New Booking
Omkar Vive
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kurla West, Mumbai

Christian Gaon
20,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Premier Residencies
13,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinobha Bhave Nagar
20,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kapadia Nagar
8,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rupa Nagar
14,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kurla West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
2.28 Cr-5.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishq Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
58.68 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
82.0 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Arcadia
1 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
90.95 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Livsmart Kurla
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaswanti Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Olympia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.69 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban BKC Crown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
84.47 L-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Vive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai