Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Madh, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Madh? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Madh, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Madh, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1102 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Madh, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (884 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Madh, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Madh, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1122 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Madh, Mumbai
Samudraa (896 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madh Island, Mumbai
Ecohomes La Grace (396 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Madh, Mumbai
Raheja Exotica Sorento (843 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Madh, Mumbai
Raheja Exotica (1285 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Madh, Mumbai
Raheja Exotica Verona (349 sq.ft)
Madh, Mumbai
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/36
Verified
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/24
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/9
Resale
Raheja Amalfi, Sicily & Capri
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/34
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/23
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.94k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
KP
K. Patel Realty
1/28

2 BHK Flat in Madh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.81k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
EV
Ecohomes Ventures
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Madh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RU
Raheja Universal
1/40

2 BHK Flat in Madh

2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.39 Cr - 7.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.48 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madh

Gallery Cover Pic of Gauri Codename Mumbai Million
3.42 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.24 Cr
Gauri Codename Mumbai Million
Gauri Land Developers LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
3.81 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Mangrove
3.87 kmfrom
₹2.82 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Kumar Mangrove
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivere by Kolte Patil
4.13 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Vivere by Kolte Patil
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai