Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 31, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Rajiv Gandhi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Metro Giriraj Apartments (569 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
MD
Metro Dwellers Private Limited
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Rajiv Gandhi Nagar)

ME
MS Enterprise
1/22
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Kurla Nehru nagar bus ST depot
CH
Click Homes
1/7
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.63 K - 23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CH
Click Homes
+ 1 more
1/6
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1 kmGuruk...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajiv Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
3.39 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
C
chetan
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
0.79 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree One Uttam
2.10 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Shree One Uttam
Shree Krishna Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
S
Snehal
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Kurla Bus Station (E)Close to Temple
HR
HERAMB REAL ESTATE
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.99k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingPrivate Garden/Terrace
P
Prateek
1/3
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 99.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
P
Prateek
1/8
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹91.8 L - 1.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
P
Prateek
1/7
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Snehal
1/27
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai24*7 Se...+ More
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/28
1.8 kms away
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/20
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.03 K - 30.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Rajiv Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/6
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OR
Options Real Estate
1/16
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.71k/sq.ftSizes: 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/26
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmK.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research Center- 1.8 kmGuruk...+ More
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/26
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/23
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsRainwater HarvestingSpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Mumbai

Dock Labour Board Colony
14,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurudwara
13,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharat Nagar
3,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JJ Wadi
10 people rated this locality
2.98
15,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Aayush Aurum
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
2.5 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojas Milestone
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
1.34 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Gurukripa
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.38 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Urbana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
99.0 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Swaroop
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Orchid
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
93.22 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Shubh
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
90.0 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami And Jaydeep Elanza
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-2.36 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Mumbai

Kurla East
14 people rated this locality