Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Akruti Rising City, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Akruti Rising City? Choose from 45+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Akruti Rising City. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Akruti Rising City, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hubtown Rising City (621 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1072 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1112 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (946 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1073 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1181 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai
...Read more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/26
Verified
Resale
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.09k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Akruti Rising City

Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
1.06 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Yog
1.84 kmfrom
₹91.8 L - 2.49 Cr
Varad Yog
Varad Enterprises
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Orient Regency Phase 2
Orient Combine
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
2.35 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
RB
Rahul Bhan
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
RG
Ram Gupta
1/33
New Booking
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Akruti Rising City

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
K
Kishore
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.87k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Akruti Rising City, Mumbai

Nalanda Nagar
20,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamraj Nagar
8,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Ramabai Sahakar Nagar
22,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Akruti Rising City, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 77 Crossroads
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
80.11 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Altezza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.62 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishkaa Vikrant
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.59 Cr-16.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shraddha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
96.84 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adeshwar 72 Parksyde
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-6.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Earth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
93.95 L-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Drushti Emerald
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pant Nagar,Mumbai
2.96 Cr-35.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Akruti Rising City, Mumbai