Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 341

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kalyan - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kalyan? Housing.com offers 341+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 810+ New Projects, 1000+ Resale Properties and 23+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kalyan. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kalyan - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (1445 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3.5 BHK Flat (1595 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Mohan Altezza II (547 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Triveni Majesta Wing A Phase I (659 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Mohan Altezza (714 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
V
Vishal
1/3
New Booking
Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase Il
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to HospitalClose to Grocery Stores
V
Vishal
1/22
New Booking
Mohan Altezza III
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Sunny Pawar
1/3
Resale
Vasant Valley
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sunny Pawar
1/27
Resale
Tharwani Rosalie
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mohan Group
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalyan

Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
4.62 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
₹41.98 L - 1.95 Cr
Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
Happy Home Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Heena Ashish
₹87.75 L - 1.17 Cr
Heena Ashish
Borgaonkar Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AM
Ankur Marketing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
2.24 kmfrom
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
TG
Triveni Group
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
MG
Mohan Group
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
WP
West Pioneer Properties
1/28

3 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AC
Abhishek Consttruction Co
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹29.31 L - 33.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.14 L - 56.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
KG
Kohinoor Group.
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹48.54 L - 48.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.65 L - 80.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
BS
Bhagwati Space Conventure
1/39

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹36.2 L - 53.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.41 L - 73.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.56 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VD
Vikas Developers Mumbai
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
Manish Shah
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Rahul Pillai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 885 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyan East for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Kalyan

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Milano A B C H I J
₹45.09 L - 72.66 L
Lodha Palava Milano A B C H I J
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase I
₹37.51 L - 98.96 L
Runwal Gardens Phase I
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
1/35
Resale
Tharwani Riverdale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shree Happy Homes Estate Consultancy
1/13
Resale
Vrindavan Garden
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1d ago
M
Mahadev
1/17
Resale
Tharwani Majestic Towers
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLift
Updated
1w ago
O
Ojas
1/24
New Booking
Shreeji Landmark One
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/3
Resale
Parshwa Girnar Tirth
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
RD
ROHAN DWIVEDI
1/20
Resale
Tharwani Riverdale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightUtility ShopsLift
AT
A T A HOMES
1/6
Resale
Midtown Twin Towers
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Anandhousingagency
1/47
Resale
Sai Nirvana
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Shankheshwar Group Of Companies
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankheshwar Pristine

3 BHK Flat in Wadeghar Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MC
Milan Constructions
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan East

2 BHK Flat
₹60.95 L - 96.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kalyan, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riviera Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
42.48 L-60.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Tanishq
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
73.99 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V Ten Lake View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.15 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Prestige Gold
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
78.0 L-87.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The House Chavan Star
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namdev Abhimanyu Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri White Square
4 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kalyan, Thane

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft