Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 134

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Teen Batti, Malabar Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Teen Batti? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Teen Batti, Malabar Hill, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1562 sq.ft)
₹15 Cr
Teen Batti, Malabar Hill
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹15.5 Cr
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
Lodha Marq (1389 sq.ft)
₹18.3 Cr - 21.4 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
Spenta Stardeous (754 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1481 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹9.9 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
3 BHK Flat (1698 sq.ft)
₹23.6 Cr
Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹15 Cr
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
...Read more
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/15
Resale
Lodha Seaview
RERA
₹15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹96.03k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
V
VibrantKey
1/12
0.96 km away
Resale
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
1/16
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/6
1 km away
Resale
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.27k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
Play video
1/9
0.96 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.97k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/13
1 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Teen Batti

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
2.98 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
3.04 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
5.24 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
5.71 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Ankit Parmar
1/11
1 km away
Resale
₹23.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39 L/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2d ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/10
0.96 km away
Resale
₹15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/15
2.68 km away
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.07k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/15
3.08 km away
New Booking
Aplite Sapphire
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Krish
Owner
1/11
2.27 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/3
0.96 km away
Resale
₹14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/2
0.96 km away
Resale
Meherina Building
₹20 Cr
Avg. price: ₹97.56k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Ankit Parmar
1/20
2.9 km away
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji The Odyssey 1
RERA
₹15.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.87k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
5d ago
V
VibrantKey
1/11
2.27 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
1/26
3.05 km away
New Booking
232 Dhuleva
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Teen Batti

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/10
2.58 km away
New Booking
Shreepati Arcade
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Ankit Parmar
1/2
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
2.98 km away
New Booking
Lodha Marq
RERA
₹13.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.64k/sq.ft
1779 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceHigh CeilingVastu CompliantCorner Property
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/7
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
V
VibrantKey
1/13
2.74 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/4
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/12
3.03 km away
New Booking
Shagun Krishvi Heights
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
MR
Mr Raju Mali
1/23
2.9 km away
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji The Odyssey
RERA
₹15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/23
2.98 km away
New Booking
Lodha Marq
RERA
₹9.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.47k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
2.98 km away
New Booking
Lodha Marq
RERA
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.07k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/6
3.08 km away
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.41k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/26
3.04 km away
New Booking
Spenta Stardeous
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.92k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Teen Batti, Mumbai

Raj Bhavan
95,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khareghat Colony
39,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Simla Nagar
60,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Vihar
95,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navshanti Nagar
62,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Teen Batti, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of R House Ruparel House
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
3.67 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 280
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Malabar
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Girnar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
2.51 Cr-10.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuleva Business Bay
4 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuleva ONE50
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshva W 291
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Dhuleva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai