Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3290

4 BHK for sale in Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Mumbai? Housing.com offers 3184+ 4 BHK Flats & 35+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 19216+ New Projects, 18755+ Resale Properties and 60+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Atharv Aaradhyam (494 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr - 7 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
White House (380 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL (534 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Codename One Luxe (1699 sq.ft)
₹8.9 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Sheth Montana Phase 4 (594 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Alchemi S City R1 (1261 sq.ft)
₹6.1 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
49 Simandhar Royale (397 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E (665 sq.ft)
₹6.4 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Rustomjee Ocean Vista (614 sq.ft)
₹19.1 Cr - 20 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A (2095 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr - 16.6 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
...Read more
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.05 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
OE
Our Estate Advisor
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹97.61 L - 1.31 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mulund West, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
P
PENNYWISSE
1/48
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.52 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.16k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
5d ago
PZ
Property Zone
+ 3 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.14 Cr - 20.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹32.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 6 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
Resale
Samarpan Apartments
₹16.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pant Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 L/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/38
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.78 Cr - 5.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.46k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhandup West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹19.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 5.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr - 10 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 14.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/32
Resale
Parinee Liva Roca
RERA
₹13.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
ST
Sales Team
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2036
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dadar East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr - 4.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
New Booking
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.14k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/28
Resale
Aspen Mangal Meeth
RERA
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
DS
Developer Sales
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Matunga West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 6.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Aarambh
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
2.02 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Pearl
Property
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moksh Tower
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Manshaya Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaavi Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-3.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Mumbai, Mumbai