Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 24, 2024
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Adarsh Nagar, Worli, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 6 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 6.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr - 10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
SG
Sugee Group
1/31

3, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹11.65 Cr - 11.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1 Lac/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HF
Harbour Front Properties Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbour Marquee

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
+ 4 more
1/21
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agripada

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.63 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 5 more
1/25
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 2394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
4.62 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
1.03 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Plus Art
1.05 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Chintamani Plus Art
Chintamani Construction Company
1, 2 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
CH
Click Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumer Prime
1.38 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Sumer Prime
Sumer Group
2 BHK Flat Lower Parel, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales
+ 3 more
1/18
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 11.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.45 Cr - 18.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.86 Cr - 29.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.49 Cr - 40.44 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹37.5 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹41.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 4198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
KHEMANDAS REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
+ 2 more
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HI
Hookfish in
+ 1 more
1/7
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹31.32 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹48.03 Cr - 48.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 2506 - 3886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Adarsh Nagar, Mumbai

Koliwada
13,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
57,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddharth Nagar
62,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upper Worli
56,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
65,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Adarsh Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
2.41 Cr-7.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
3.78 Cr-10.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Marina Bay
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
11.65 Cr-23.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi Tower 2
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chinchpokli,Mumbai
4.6 Cr-11.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Turf View
4 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbour Marquee
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
67.46 L-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RUPAREL VIVANZA
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellevue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
4.72 Cr-10.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Flower Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Mumbai

Doctor Compound
31,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Fall in last 1 Year