Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Upper Worli, Worli, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 2 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2034
PR
Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/24

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

1 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Upper Worli)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/2
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹14.97 Cr - 15.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.93 Cr - 22.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹95.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/30
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 5 more
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 2394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Upper Worli

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
4.91 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
0.78 kmfrom
₹5.96 Cr
Hubtown Celeste
Hubtown
2 BHK Flat Worli, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
0.92 kmfrom
₹9.73 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Raheja Imperia
Raheja Universal
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Plus Art
1.13 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Chintamani Plus Art
Chintamani Construction Company
1, 2 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
CH
Click Home
Seller
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.95k/sq.ftSizes: 799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

1 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 507 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/7
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/11
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹31.32 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹48.03 Cr - 48.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 2506 - 3886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Upper Worli, Mumbai

Gandhi Nagar
57,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddharth Nagar
62,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janata Colony
39,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
65,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Worli Shivaji Nagar
62,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Upper Worli, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Epitome
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
13.05 Cr-37.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Parsssva Elysium
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlas Residency A and B
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairleaf Nishika Elysium
Property
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Raaya Tower 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
9.23 Cr-13.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parinee The Xclusiv
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
2.63 Cr-7.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Niyaara Phase 2
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
30.28 Cr-42.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishuvi Rehab Phase
Property
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Upcoming Project
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Upper Worli, Mumbai

Worli
17 people rated this locality
4.46
59,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft