Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 7, 2024
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

New Residential Projects in Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ambedkar Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 147+ Resale Projects in Ambedkar Nagar. Choose from 153+ new & upcoming projects in Ambedkar Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Adani Airica Tower (499 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4 (464 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
Runwal Forests Tower 9 To 11 (430 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
Runwal Codename Corbett (725 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
Sheth Avante (446 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
Lily At Runwal Forest (430 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
Gundecha Altura (702 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
Runwal Forest Tower 5 To 8 (661 sq.ft)
₹2.02 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
DSS Mahavir Trinkets (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
Mahindra The Great Eastern Gardens (1946 sq.ft)
₹3.91 Cr - 4.98 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
...Read more
P
Properties
+ 8 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.44 K - ₹29.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.52 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.98 K - 34.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RR
Runwal Realty
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AS
Ashwin Sheth Group
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/14

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 3.72 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 3.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 3.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.98 K - 34.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
GB
Gundecha Builders
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Tower 3
3.01 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Godrej Nurture Tower 3
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 4
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura The Legend
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Ashapura The Legend
Ashapura United
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana Phase 4
3.98 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 4.81 Cr
Sheth Montana Phase 4
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
DS
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2008
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/17

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 3.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
AR
Adani Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Codename Triumph Tower 4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Damji Shamji Shah Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2010

Property in Kanjurmarg West

Nearby Properties Around (Ambedkar Nagar)

SR
Sai Realtors and Developers
1/20
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MR
Marathon Realty
1/16
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 79.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 4
₹1.72 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Mulund West, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
PP
Prime prroperty
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹83.03 L - 92.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 385 - 637 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
P
Properties
1/18
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 599 - 901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Direct Realty
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IP
INIVESH PRIME REALTY
+ 3 more
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
P
PENNYWISSE
1/48
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.52 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1351 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K - ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
PENNYWISSE
1/8
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 3.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/6
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sharon Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/41
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 2.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
DP
Destivia Properties
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1888 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PENNYWISSE
1/6
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
1/11
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SL
Shraddha Landmark
1/2
0.2 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.8k/sq.ftSizes: 223 - 393 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RR
Runwal Realty
1/14
0.4 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai

MMRDA Colony
17,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Udyog Nagar
24,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dockyard Colony
23,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Colony
19,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goi Employees HSG Colony
21,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Avenue
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
93.86 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lily At Runwal Forest
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
84.6 L-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Zen World
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J A Skyline
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhanshu Paul Chamber
1 BHK Apartment
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
57.88 L-79.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli Premium Tower A1
2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UVK Flora