Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Dev Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
DE
by Reputed Builder

Property

Located near Andheri (West) in Hisar, Dev Enclave is an upcoming residential project from Builder. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Andheri (West) is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Hisar....Read more
Dev Enclave Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dev Enclave)

S
Starhomerealty
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
H
Housing
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Andheri (E) Bisleri Factory Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
S
Starhomerealty
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/11
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Anil Cordeiro
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
S
Starhomerealty
1/6
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.28k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Western Express Highway Metro StationChildren Play Area...+ More
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/10
1.0 km away
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasium24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/9
1.0 km away
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/28
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Andheri East

Andheri East,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
1.18 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Andheri East,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
86.65 L - 2.42 Cr
Andheri East,Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
1.38 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Andheri East,Mumbai
1, 3 BHK Apartments
1.75 Cr - 3.51 Cr
Opp. Railway Station, Andheri East
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.27 Cr - 4.56 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivaan Anand Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Aaradhyam
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.04 Cr-8.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.95 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ocean View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
95.04 L-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vivant South Wing A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.46 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Luminaire
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Antalya
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Transcon Triumph
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.67 Cr-9.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings My Homes