Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Gundecha Symphony

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

19

Gundecha Symphony in Andheri West, Mumbai is a residential project. Gundecha Symphony is a Ready to Move project. The project was launched in March 2007. The project is scheduled for possession in Jun, 2011. It offers well-designed Apartment for sale. There are 192 units available for sale. Altogether, there are 2 buildings in Gundecha Symphony. 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK are available in Gundecha Symphony. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 810.0 - 1000.0 sq.ft.. The address of Gundecha Symphony is Andheri West.Life at Gundecha Symphony is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some of the sports facilities that residents and sports enthusiasts will have access to. Residents can also use Internet / Wi-Fi, provisions in the project. Children can use Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security.Andheri West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Waiting Lounge
Internet / Wi-Fi
Steam Room
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
+16
Gundecha Symphony Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Gundecha Symphony)

YN
Yash Narrwani
1/17
0.6 km away
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
NB
Nishant Bhatu
1/23
0.7 km away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstitutePower Bac...+ More
AM
Ajay Mali
1/35
0.7 km away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Lower Oshiwara Metro StationCommunity Hall...+ More
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/8
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
AM
Ajay Mali
1/13
0.8 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPool Facing
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/34
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹14.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
YN
Yash Narrwani
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Andheri West

Andheri West,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
8.65 Cr - 14.55 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
4.2 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
1.75 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
1.5 Cr - 10.5 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 1.87 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Universe
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.24 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Banaji Aneesh Apartment Coop Housing Soc Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.63 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMGK Woods Platina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-3.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMGK Woods Platina Wing D Oak Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.45 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MPCHFLS Galaxy Heights Malwani
Property
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Antalya
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Skyshore
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
8.65 Cr-14.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Heaven III
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai