Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Versova Hights Tower.

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
by Reputed Builder

Property

Versova Hights Tower. in Andheri West, Mumbai is a residential project. The address of Versova Hights Tower. is New Mhada Colony , Near Lokhandwala Circle. , Lokhandwala Back Road. .Life at Versova Hights Tower. is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Andheri West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
Resale
Versova Hights Tower.
₹12.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
3w ago