More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashok Nagar? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashok Nagar. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Ashok Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1033 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Dynamix Luma (624 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1546 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1793 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1113 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.61 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
...Read more
B
BHAVESH
1/18
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.01k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportGymnasiumChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.98 K - 37.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DA
Deepak Arora
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Dynamix Luma Tower C
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
DA
Deepak Arora
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Dynamix Luma Tower C
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/24
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
1546 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
1793 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.06k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
B
BHAVESH
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brindavan
1.76 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Atharv Brindavan
Atharv Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Aaradhyam
2.44 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Atharv Aaradhyam
Atharv
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Labharti Labh Sapphire
3.03 kmfrom
₹4.86 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Labharti Labh Sapphire
Labharti Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
3.31 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Space Planners
1/26
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
B
BHAVESH
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/16
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.47k/sq.ft
1793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seven Hills HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Hardik
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital- 2.3 kmAirport Road Metro Station- 0.5 kmThe Leela Mumbai - Resort Style Busi...+ More
Shivakant Shukla
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.59k/sq.ft
305 sq.ft
Vanessa Noronha
Owner
1/2
Resale
Nikita Apartment
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Panvel- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 2.8 kmMcDonald's- 2.5 kmOrion Mall, Panvel- 2.4 km
Salina
Owner
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sweet Home
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmVersova Metro Station- 2.6 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DG
Dynamix Group
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
DG
Dynamix Group
1/15

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.67 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Andheri East

MI
Midcity Infra Pvt Ltd
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014
Rajesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andheri East for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
MAHENDAR AGARWAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andheri East for Rs. 18500000
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Vaibhav Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Apartment, Andheri East for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.05k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 1.8 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.1 kmRashtriya Udyan Metro Station...+ More
R. H. De
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andheri East for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Piyush Desai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andheri East for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Sla Avenue

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Puja Deep

Property in Andheri East

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ashok Nagar, Mumbai

Jijamata Colony
26,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maheshwari Nagar
28,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marol MIDC Industry Estate
25,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunder Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
18,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
31,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ashok Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Heaven III
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brindavan
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
2.16 Cr-12.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Heaven
Property
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Omkar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New Anamika