More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3428

Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Azad Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Azad Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Azad Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Marol Village, Andheri East
3 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Garodia Nagar, Ghatkopar East
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pereira Wadi, Kurla West
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (897 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr
Marol Village, Andheri East
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
2 BHK Flat (898 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (978 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Barrister Nath Pai Nagar, Ghatkopar East
...Read more
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/21
2.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
Satellite Aristia
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JR
Jayashree Real Estate
1/9
2.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Sripad Garden View CHSL
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.41k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gharkul Property
1/7
2.91 km away
Resale
Raheja Evening Glory CHS
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.66k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/17
1.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
Star Heritage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
MY
MURLI YADAV
1/6
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Space Planners
1/27
2.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
DEM Panache
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nikhil Properties
1/28
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.32k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
1/9
2.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Reliance Sargam CHS
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
1.96 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
3.06 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
3.83 kmfrom
₹2.76 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Kolte Patil Alora
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
TR
The Reserve Key
1/28
1.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Nahar Jonquille and Jamaica
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.47k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPet FriendlyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
DE
Durga Estate Agency
1/29
2.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Supreme Lake Homes
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.9k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
M
Minerva
1/8
2.69 km away
Resale
Jaycee Bhagtani Krishaang
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.95k/sq.ft
2870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
MS
Mumbai Space
1/30
2.17 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
0.88 km away
Resale
₹30.7 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
Updated
4d ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/27
3.08 km away
Resale
Vaibhavlaxmi Sapphire
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/9
2.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
Advent Joy Pragati
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.84k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mumbai Space
1/28
2.17 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.73k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital
Updated
2w ago
Truva
1/8
2.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Glen Heights
₹5.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.93k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
JR
Jayashree Real Estate
1/15
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Shraddha Vishal Shilp
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Ghatkopar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RP
Regal Properties
1/9
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Zara Apartment
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/9
2.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nest Properties
1/20
2.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Om Sai Chembur Jeevan Deep CHSL
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/21
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sayba Elegant
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGymnasium
AP
Atmiya Properties
1/6
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.09k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AM
Ajit M Patil
1/21
2.42 km away
Verified
Resale
L And T Veridian At Emerald Isle 12C
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/24
2.84 km away
New Booking
Silicon Pride
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
2.08 km away
New Booking
Adani The Views Tower A B
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
KUNAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vidyavihar for Rs. 4500000
1.11 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/15
2.11 km away
New Booking
Vardhman Omkaar Pride
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/30
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica I
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Azad Nagar, Mumbai

Bhim Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sane Guruji Nagar
19,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pereira Wadi
16,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Azad Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchita Orange O And S Royale
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Laxmi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.14 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shraddha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
96.84 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelyog Aarana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Drushti Emerald
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adeshwar 72 Parksyde
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-6.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptrishi Aakruti Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai