Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 9, 2020
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Asalpha, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SO
Suchita Orange Project Royale
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchita Orange O And S Royale

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Asalpha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Asalpha)

AH
Alok Housing
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopal Sharma International School- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 2.2...+ More
AH
Alok Housing
1/27
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalChildren Play AreaPower BackupClub House
ST
Sales Team
1/22
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.91k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Sales Team
1/15
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
ST
Sales Team
1/15
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
ST
Sales Team
1/15
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Asalpha

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Laxmi
2.28 kmfrom
₹99.14 L - 1.6 Cr
Shreeji Laxmi
Shreeji Lifespaces Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shraddha
2.58 kmfrom
₹96.84 L - 1.63 Cr
Shreeji Shraddha
Shreeji Realtech Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr
Lodha Casa Evergreen
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/23
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AH
Alok Housing
1/24
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumChildren Play Area
M
Minerva
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹9.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.12k/sq.ft
2680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
M
Minerva
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹9.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.76k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹10.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.54k/sq.ft
2856 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹9.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.31k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.31k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.48k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/25
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹10.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.62k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/29
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.43k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
AH
Alok Housing
1/31
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.89k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Asalpha, Mumbai

Govind Nagar
14,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Azad Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohili
17,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Milind Nagar
1,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asalfa Jamblipada
19,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Asalpha, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchita Orange O And S Royale
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KN Panchratna CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Odhav Baug
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
72.38 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekishaa Raja Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramsagar CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Asalpha,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Asalpha, Mumbai

Saki Naka
11 people rated this locality
4.25
19,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar West
22 people rated this locality
4.4
22,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Powai
149 people rated this locality
4.57
29,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidyavihar
19,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar East
17 people rated this locality
4.43
25,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurla West
20 people rated this locality
4.32
19,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft