Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 9, 2020
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Asalpha, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Asalpha? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Asalpha, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Suchita Orange O And S Royale (275 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Asalpha, Mumbai
...Read more
SO
Suchita Orange Project Royale
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchita Orange O And S Royale

3 BHK Flat in Asalpha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Asalpha)

AH
Alok Housing
1/18
0.7 km away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.63k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community
T
Truva
1/18
0.7 km away
Verified
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
HP
Highlight Property
1/25
0.7 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
BE
Bhatia Estate Agency
1/27
0.7 km away
Verified
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Saki Naka Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
JR
Jinklo Realtors
1/17
0.8 km away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AH
Alok Housing
1/15
0.8 km away
Verified
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.41k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
M
Minerva
1/25
0.9 km away
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.49k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Asalpha

Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Groves Phase 2
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Groves Phase 2
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Acenza
3.92 kmfrom
₹2.76 Cr - 7.87 Cr
Lodha Acenza
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyplus Icons 71
5.09 kmfrom
₹4.01 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Skyplus Icons 71
Skyplus Real Estates Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
Housing
Seller
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/32
0.9 km away
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.36k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/39
0.9 km away
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/31
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.88k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
JD
Jacob Dasan
1/26
1.1 kms away
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.55k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopal Sharma International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmSaki Naka Metro Station- 2.3 kmSigree Global Grill...+ More
HP
Highlight Property
1/29
1.3 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.97k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallLift
AH
Alok Housing
1/23
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.39k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
AH
Alok Housing
1/26
1.5 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DE
Durga Estate Agency
1/24
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
M
Minerva
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.88k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Asalpha

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AH
Alok Housing
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopal Sharma International School- 2 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmSaki Naka Metro Station- 2....+ More
MS
Mumbai Space
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.73k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital
MS
Mumbai Space
1/32
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.42k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Asalpha, Mumbai

Govind Nagar
14,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nair Wadi
13,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohili
17,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Milind Nagar
1,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parsi Wadi
19,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Asalpha, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchita Orange O And S Royale
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KN Panchratna CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekishaa Raja Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Odhav Baug
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
72.38 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Apartment
Property
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khanna Apartments
Property
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramsagar CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shabari Apartment
Property
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Hill View Apartment
Property
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkutir Apartment
Property
Asalpha,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Asalpha, Mumbai

Saki Naka
11 people rated this locality
4.25
19,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar West
22 people rated this locality
4.4
22,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year