0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Asalpha, Mumbai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Subhash Dabholkar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmSaki Naka Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Leel...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Shamal Chavan
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep Raut
Owner
1/3
Resale
Khanna Apartments
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 0.2 kmAchija Ve...+ More
Dixita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 565 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Asalpha for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.12k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 1.7 kmThe Leela...+ More
Vishwajit Gaikwad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Asalpha for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Prashant Lad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Asalpha for Rs. 4100000
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 1.9 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0....+ More
Yogita Lad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Asalpha for Rs. 150000
Resale
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Leela...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Asalpha

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Artesia
2.36 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Shubham Artesia
Shubham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
2.73 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views
3.10 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 3.49 Cr
The Views
Adani Realty
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr
Lodha Casa Evergreen
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
SK
S K Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Odhav Baug

1, 2 BHK Flats in Asalpha, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹72.38 L - 91.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018