0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1336

Flats for Sale in Asalpha, Mumbai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
Regal Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
0.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Nahar Jonquille and Jamaica
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
RP
Regal Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.21k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/7
0.97 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
S
Shikha
1/8
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹92.78 L - 96.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MA
Muddsar Ansari
Locality Champion
1/21
0.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Pride Panorama Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
TR
The Reserve Key
Locality Champion
1/29
0.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
1.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Asalpha

Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Natasha Atlantis
3.58 kmfrom
₹84.26 L - 1.16 Cr
Natasha Atlantis
Natasha Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
SO
Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Heritage IV
5.72 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avant Heritage IV
Avant Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
AG
Avant Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing F
5.91 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing F
Runwal Realty
3 BHK Flat Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 1 more
KP
Krishna Pandey
1/6
1.42 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saki Naka Metro StationClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
JA
Johnson Aloor
1/27
0.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Hubtown Ackruti Orchid Park
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
KR
Krishna Real Estate
1/2
1.31 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mumbai AirportGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/8
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹93.95 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Prayerforknowledge
1/3
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹9.74 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1624 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 2.2 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
BE
Bhatia Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/12
0.96 km away
Resale
Nahar Orchid Enclave
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.3k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
ER
EMPIRE REALTORS
1/17
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Saki Vihar Complex
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PK
Property Kingdom
1/13
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Property Concierge
1/3
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.09k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSmart HomeGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/17
1.03 km away
Resale
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/13
0.96 km away
Resale
Nahar Orchid Enclave
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PK
Property Kingdom
1/7
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Space Planners
1/30
1.43 km away
New Booking
Swaminarayan Dham
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/6
0.97 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
1/12
0.97 km away
Resale
Magnolia Enclave
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower BackupChildren Play AreaLift
HP
Highlight Property
Locality Champion
1/7
0.96 km away
Resale
Nahar Orchid Enclave
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.6k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nitin Barve
Locality Champion
1/33
0.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Crescent Silverwoods
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
TR
The Reserve Key
Locality Champion
1/31
0.77 km away
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.52k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KP
Krishna Pandey
1/8
1.31 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mumbai AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
TR
The Reserve Key
Locality Champion
1/28
0.78 km away
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
HP
Highlight Property
Locality Champion
1/32
0.7 km away
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SP
Space Planners
1/20
1.19 km away
New Booking
Somani 72 East
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Asalpha, Mumbai

14,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Asalpha, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchita Orange O And S Royale
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KN Panchratna CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Odhav Baug
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
72.38 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekishaa Raja Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramsagar CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shabari Apartment
Property
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Hill View Apartment
Property
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkutir Apartment
Property
Asalpha,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Asalpha, Mumbai

Saki Naka
11 people rated this locality
4.25
19,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar West