Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 8, 2021
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Asalpha, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Asalpha? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Asalpha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Asalpha, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Suchita Orange O And S Royale (275 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Asalpha, Mumbai
Ekishaa Raja Apartment (490 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Asalpha, Mumbai
S K Odhav Baug (329 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Asalpha, Mumbai
...Read more
SO
Suchita Orange Project Royale
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchita Orange O And S Royale

2 BHK Flat in Asalpha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
EI
Ekishaa Infra Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekishaa Raja Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Asalpha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
SK
S K Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Odhav Baug

2 BHK Flat in Asalpha

1 BHK Flat
₹72.38 L - 91.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Asalpha)

DC
Dhanraj Choudhary
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JD
Jacob Dasan
1/20
0.8 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.49k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
AH
Alok Housing
1/24
0.8 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.01k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaLiftGymnasium
HP
Highlight Property
1/7
1.0 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.6k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
HP
Highlight Property
1/19
1.0 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Asalpha

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shraddha
2.58 kmfrom
₹96.84 L - 1.63 Cr
Shreeji Shraddha
Shreeji Realtech Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr
Lodha Casa Evergreen
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Groves Phase 2
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Groves Phase 2
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
MS
Mumbai Space
1/24
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Holy Spirit HospitalPower BackupGated Community
AH
Alok Housing
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopal Sharma International School- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 2.2...+ More
T
Truva
1/23
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.7k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JR
Jinklo Realtors
1/30
1.1 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.85k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopal Sharma International School- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmSaki Naka Metro Station- 2...+ More
AH
Alok Housing
1/23
1.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.13k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
HP
Highlight Property
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity HallClub House
AH
Alok Housing
1/25
1.5 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
BD
Binoy Das
1/27
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
SB
Sagar Bhadane
1/33
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AH
Alok Housing
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.68k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Asalpha

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AH
Alok Housing
1/23
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.84k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
MS
Mumbai Space
1/31
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalPower BackupGated Community
MS
Mumbai Space
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MS
Mumbai Space
1/31
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Asalpha, Mumbai

Govind Nagar
14,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Azad Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohili
17,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Milind Nagar
1,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asalfa Jamblipada
19,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Asalpha, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchita Orange O And S Royale
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramsagar CHS
1 BHK Apartment
 
 
 
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Hill View Apartment
Property
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Odhav Baug
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
72.38 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekishaa Raja Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Asalpha, Mumbai

Saki Naka
11 people rated this locality
4.25
19,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar West
22 people rated this locality
4.4
22,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year