More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4291

Flats for Sale in Bandra, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandra? Housing.com offers 1269+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 741+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandra. Choose from 415+ New Projects, 382+ Resale Projects and 35+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandra, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Flat (3800 sq.ft)
₹21.75 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2750 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
9 BHK Flat (6350 sq.ft)
₹30.0 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
5 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
8 BHK Flat (5100 sq.ft)
₹24.0 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
9 BHK Flat (5800 sq.ft)
₹28.0 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
10 BHK Flat (6200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
10 BHK Flat (6500 sq.ft)
₹32.0 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2640 sq.ft)
₹13.5 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
...Read more
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
1.8 km away
Resale
KK Elegance
RERA
₹21.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.24k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
2.33 km away
Resale
Gautam Apartments
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.55k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
2.4 km away
Resale
Kavita apartments
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
2.37 km away
Resale
Varsha Apartments
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.24k/sq.ft
6350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/19
1.53 km away
Resale
JRLE The Amazing
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
2.03 km away
Resale
Satguru Kalyan
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.06k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
1.66 km away
Resale
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.28k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
1.66 km away
Resale
Varsha Apartments
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.39k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Prive
0.40 kmfrom
₹3.87 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Rustomjee Prive
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
0.67 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
0.83 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
0.89 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
1.74 km away
Resale
Avighna
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.14k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹16.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.08k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
1.71 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.49k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
2.83 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
1.74 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/19
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.75 K - 49.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/25
2.07 km away
Resale
AP Valencia
RERA
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 11.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Santacruz West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.84k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
Resale
Bandra Green Park
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
Resale
Bandra Shiv Samruddhi
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/19
Resale
Bandra Anand Vihar CHS
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
1.47 km away
Resale
Meethi Hill Crest Apartment
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr - 10.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/18
2.21 km away
Resale
Swaraj Homes Ekta Heritage
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.42k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/27
2.64 km away
Resale
Ekta Maplewood
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.81k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantNatural Light
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/19
2 km away
Resale
Shree Orchid Glade Estates
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFalse Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
2.66 km away
Resale
V Raheja Valencia
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/6
1.71 km away
Resale
₹13.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bandra, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Excel Acropolis I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.29 Cr-4.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Rustomjee Cleon
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Prive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
3.87 Cr-8.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sajay Avenue 18
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.43 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Serenity
1 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Stella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.59 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosate Agrawals Phoenix
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.27 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Sahakar Acropolis II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bandra, Mumbai

Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra East