More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1288

Flats for Sale in Bandra, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandra? Housing.com offers 1289+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 762+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandra. Choose from 426+ New Projects, 384+ Resale Projects and 35+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandra, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
West Shore (1731 sq.ft)
₹25.96 Cr - 98.09 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
6 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
6 BHK Flat (4200 sq.ft)
₹27.0 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Panchshil Omnia Residences (2701 sq.ft)
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
Sahakar Excel Acropolis I (618 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr - 4.33 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9 (568 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
...Read more
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹25.96 Cr - 32.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.84 Cr - 98.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/26
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/26
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/23
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.29k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/29
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons Wing B
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Bandra West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
5.21 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
0.23 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Prive
0.40 kmfrom
₹3.87 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Rustomjee Prive
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
0.83 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 4 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2 BHK Flat
₹10.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹15.24 Cr - 25.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.07 Cr - 28.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr - 44.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.7 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.76 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
C
chetan
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
P
PROPtalk
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bandra West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 5.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/28
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons Wing B
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/27
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons Wing B
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/24
Resale
Rustomjee Oriana
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
PZ
Property Zone
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.43 K - 42.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2.5 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 12.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.92 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.65 K - 97.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gold Realty
+ 3 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹31.32 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹48.03 Cr - 48.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
2w ago
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bandra, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments