More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 441

Flats for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandra East? Housing.com offers 441+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 373+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandra East. Choose from 277+ New Projects, 187+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandra East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹8.85 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.86 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.45 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹7.83 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹7.95 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.67 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹7.55 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
...Read more
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/27
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹8.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolGated Com...+ More
Updated
3w ago
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/32
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/32
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/29
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/28
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹7.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.15k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolChildren ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/29
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/32
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹5.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre...+ More
Updated
1w ago
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/27
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilationChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra East

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Prive
₹3.87 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Rustomjee Prive
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
ZR
Zipcode Realty
Seller + 1 more
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/30
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityPet FriendlyNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/29
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹7.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sahil S
Play video
1/12
Resale
Prajakta Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftGated Community
T
Truva
1/11
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹10.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.38k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
1/23
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
1/23
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.19k/sq.ft
791 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/22
New Booking
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹7.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.95k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Bandra East

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/12
Resale
Rustomjee Oriana
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.37k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SK
Sunil Kini
1/7
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPark FacingFresh Construction
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/11
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.87k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Developer Sales Team
1/24
New Booking
Pittie Antariksh Ace
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.85k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/2
New Booking
Excel Sahakar Acropolis II
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.24k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
MR
Mr Raju Mali
1/30
Resale
Keystone Rustomjee Cleon
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
KF
KRISH FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES
1/22
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Erika
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyFresh Construction
BP
BKC Properties
1/26
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.4k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bandra East, Mumbai

Bandra Kurla Complex
43,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kala Nagar
53,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kherwadi
34,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIG Colony
39,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
48,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.69 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Seasons
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bandra East,Mumbai
7.5 Cr-35.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pittie Antariksh Ace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.52 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Leo Eminence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Paris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-5.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
4.3 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Dimensions Ramaakrishna
2 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.67 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Excel Acropolis I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai