Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Under Construction Projects in Bhandup East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nahur East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SI
Sudhanshu Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/16

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 RK Flat
₹67.96 L - 68.65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
Majestic Royale Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
ON
Orange Nirman Realtors LLP
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nahur East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
SV
Sumukha Ventures Llp
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
NC
Neevia Constructions LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Neevia The Elements

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SL
Shraddha Landmark Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Bhandup Siddhivinayak CHS Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
BB
Bhumi Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Akshay

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
₹93.16 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhandup East

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Senroofs Phase III
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Neelam Senroofs Phase III
Neelam Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
IP
INIVESH PRIME REALTY
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing H
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing H
Runwal Realty
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 6
1.62 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 6
Lodha Group
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats Bhandup West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
SF
South Field Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of South Field Gravity E Wing

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
JS
Jyoti Sagar Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Jyoti Isha Vasyam

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
BB
Bhumi Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Rajshree Ashish CHSL

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
Aishwarya Construction & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Jai Akashdeep Chsl

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup East

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 81.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Bhandup East)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IP
INIVESH PRIME REALTY
+ 3 more
1/17
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 358 - 616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/15
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/32
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 628 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Direct Realty
1/21
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
MR
Marathon Realty
1/16
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 79.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
PENNYWISSE
1/6
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 2 more
1/10
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 526 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
P
PENNYWISSE
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K - ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
PENNYWISSE
1/8
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 3.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 1 more
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 854 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.67 K - ₹38.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
+ 3 more
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
P
PENNYWISSE
1/48
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.52 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1351 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/38
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 1 more
1/6
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
P
Properties
1/18
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 599 - 901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhandup East, Mumbai

Nahur East
5 people rated this locality
4
15,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Friends Colony
19,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hema Park
16,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanjur Village
20,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
20,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bhandup East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of South Field Gravity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup East,Mumbai
72.66 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi Allure Wings A To E
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup East,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Damji Shamji Mahavir Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup East,Mumbai
60.48 L-84.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Shivmangal Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bhandup East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup East,Mumbai
67.96 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of WMI Ashford Regal Phase IV Wing C Project
Property
Bhandup East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bhagyawan Harikripa Sra CHGS
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhandup East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokpriya Wing E Building No 3
1 BHK Apartment
Bhandup East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Lifespaces Ashirwad
1 BHK Apartment
Bhandup East,Mumbai
92.73 L-97.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Jeevan Vihar CHS
1 BHK Apartment