Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2025
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in BPT Colony, Wadala, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in BPT Colony? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in BPT Colony. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in BPT Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in BPT Colony, Wadala, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Lumis (952 sq.ft)
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
Ajmera Greenfinity Wing C And D (341 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
Vanu Heights (395 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala, Mumbai
Goshar Ram Bhuwan (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala, Mumbai
Trimurti Dream Residency (443 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala, Mumbai
Sai Balkrushna Sankul (431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadala, Mumbai
Icchamani Mangalmurti Apartment (688 sq.ft)
Housing
+ 3 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.24 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.2 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VD
Vanu Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanu Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
G
Goshar
Gallery Cover Pic of Goshar Ram Bhuwan

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
TE
Trimurti Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Dream Residency

2 BHK Flat in Wadala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SC
Sai Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balkrushna Sankul

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around BPT Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
2.60 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
OR
Omkar Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
4.95 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.01 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
1.11 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more

Nearby Properties Around (BPT Colony)

C
chetan
+ 3 more
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 1 more
1/2
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/5
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/11
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East

3 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 13.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around BPT Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 656 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/5
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 456 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eon One
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

2 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹57.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 1010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/32
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 2222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HI
Hookfish in
+ 1 more
1/7
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around BPT Colony, Mumbai

Tejas Nagar Colony
35,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarang Vihar
38,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
39,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around BPT Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-6.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goshar Ram Bhuwan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balkrushna Sankul
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Dream Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.61 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Luminare
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.97 Cr-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.83 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Inizio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
2.67 Cr-6.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neumec Shreeji Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments