Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 17, 2022
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in BSNL Colony, Powai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in BSNL Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in BSNL Colony. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in BSNL Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in BSNL Colony, Powai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pinnacle Omkar Residency (181 sq.ft)
₹8.24 L - 11.47 L
Powai, Mumbai
Lodha Bellagio Tower C (750 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
...Read more
PL
Pinnacle Lifespaces
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Powai

1 RK Flat
₹8.24 L - 9.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.06 L - 11.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
LG
Lodha Group
1/9

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Powai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026