More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 12376

Flats for Sale in Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Central Mumbai Suburbs? Housing.com offers 12379+ Flats & 87+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8644+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Central Mumbai Suburbs. Choose from 4926+ New Projects, 4494+ Resale Projects and 798+ Owner Properties for sale in Central Mumbai Suburbs. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
Lily At Runwal Forest (298 sq.ft)
₹84.6 L - 3.36 Cr
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹8.75 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Lodha Riservo (1074 sq.ft)
₹4.04 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Lodha Regalia (710 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
Drushti Sapphire (541 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
L And T Elixir Reserve (632 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr - 4.44 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
Dosti Mezzo 22 (639 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Runwal Timeless (583 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
...Read more
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/27
New Booking
DVK EL Mejor
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1 BHK Flat
₹84.6 L - 1.22 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Amit Gala
1/25
New Booking
Ruparel Jewel
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 4 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.6 K - 48.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Central Mumbai Suburbs

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
₹1.87 Cr
Lodha Casa Evergreen
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Roots
₹1.25 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Aikya Roots
Aikya Realty Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
HP
Hemanti Paneru
1/6
Verified
Resale
Shiv Ram Park
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
HR
Hasmukh Real Estate
1/45
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
1w ago
Amit Gala
1/27
New Booking
Dosti Mezzo 22
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.31k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
P
PENNYWISSE
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K - ₹27.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ST
Sales team
+ 2 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
H
Housing
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹81.5 L - 91.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Central Mumbai Suburbs

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Vistas
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.72k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.72 K - 30.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertize
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PK
Property Kingdom
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 4.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AJ
Ashok Jaiswal
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.61k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.92 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
2 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manthan Acropolis
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
38.33 L-79.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hirani Om Sukhkarta Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
77.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HPA Rabindranath Tagore Abhashan Prakalp Layout
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
47.21 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Parvati Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments