Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3bhk Flat for sale in orient regency phase 2

Sort by:
Relevance
OR
by Orient Combine

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

0.57 Acres

About the Project: Orient Regency by Orient Combine is an under-construction residential project in Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai. The project offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with modern amenities. Orient Regency is a gated community with, CCTV surveillance. The project is designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle to its residents. About the Builder: Orient Combine is a renowned real estate developer with a proven track record of delivering high-quality projects. The builder is known for its commitment to quality, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction. With years of experience in the industry, Orient Combine has become a trusted name in the real estate sector. About the Locality: Tilak Nagar, Chembur is a well-developed locality in Mumbai with excellent connectivity to other parts of the city. The area is known for its peaceful environment and well-planned infrastructure. Orient Regency is located near prominent landmarks such as Chembur Gymkhana and Chembur Railway Station. The project is also close to several reputed schools, hospitals, and shopping centers. Project Amenities: Orient Regency offers a range of modern amenities to its residents. The project has internal roads, a sewage treatment plant, 24x7 water supply, and power backup. Other amenities include electrification (transformer, solar energy, etc.). With its world-class amenities, Orient Regency promises a luxurious and comfortable lifestyle to its residents....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Yoga / Meditation Area
Garbage Disposal
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
+9
Orient Regency Phase 2 Project Images
Honeydew Advisory
1/20
New Booking
Orient Regency Phase 2
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
PP
Property Pro
1/19
New Booking
Orient Regency Phase 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.81k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
OS
Om Sai Realty
1/19
New Booking
Orient Regency Phase 2
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart ClinicGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Ganeshpatilab5112
1/19
New Booking
Orient Regency Phase 2
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart ClinicVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Orient Regency Phase 2)

PR
Pride Realty
1/9
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 429 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/19
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 397 - 1216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
P
Paras
1/17
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGymnasium...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 1.9 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 1.3 kmThe ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/8
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated Community
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹9.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.33k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.5 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/27
2.8 kms away
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/21
2.8 kms away
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Amit Gala
1/26
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chembur

Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
2.54 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
91.72 L - 2.11 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami And Jaydeep Elora
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
56.21 L-88.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanctum DPS Rivera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mindset Aum Laxmi Kusum
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Leela Arhum
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Meghmala Crysta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Modirealty Acacia
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Luxecity E F
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali East,Mumbai
68.31 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Leena Bhairav Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aveon City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
85.99 L-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Pavillion
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai