Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Shree Udaya Bhuvan

Sort by:
Relevance
SU
by Shree Krishna Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

Looking for a worthy living space near Chembur in Mumbai? Shree Krishna Udaya Bhavan, by Shree Krishna Group, offers excellence in all aspects. These modern and elegant homes come in 1 BHK, 2 BHK and 3 BHK units with an area starting from 534 square foot and available up to 966 square foot. Here, all basic facilities are provided. These high-end homes do justice to a luxurious lifestyle. In and around Chembur, civic utilities such as groceries, hospitals and schools can be found. You can also find restaurants, shopping malls and movie theatres here....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Open Parking
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room
+2
Shree Udaya Bhuvan Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shree Udaya Bhuvan)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
Prateek
1/3
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 99.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
0.7 km away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.93k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
P
Prateek
1/7
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1 kmGuruk...+ More
H
Housing
1/2
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
S
Snehal
1/27
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai24*7 Se...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹6.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 1.9 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 1.3 kmThe ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoe...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.49k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPho...+ More
CH
Click Homes
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/8
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated Community
S
Snehal
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Kurla Bus Station (E)Close to Temple
RG
Ram Gupta
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chembur

Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
2.54 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
91.72 L - 2.11 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Poddar Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Shubh
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
90.0 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Elysium
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
84.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silicon Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
99.44 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Vaibhav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kenarc Premia Towers B And C
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.45 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohite Mrugank
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpriya Silicon Hofe
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvaana Crown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Orchid
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vatika