Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 227

3 BHK for sale in Dadar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dadar? Choose from 231+ New Projects, 138+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dadar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dadar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
GFT Aakasa Shivaji Park (436 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr - 5.6 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
Siddhgiri (1286 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Anchor Pole Star (451 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Suraj Palette (885 sq.ft)
₹8.2 Cr - 11.1 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
AURA PARK (715 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
Promesa West End (450 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan (777 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
JP Codename Matunga Origins (451 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
...Read more
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/4
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.56k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research Centre...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DS
Developer Sales
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Park

1 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.88 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 5.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3d ago
B
Bafna Group
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dadar East

3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dadar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
Value Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹6.71 Cr - 6.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AS
Aura Sai Nirmit Developers LLP
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 3.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 5.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 5.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/4
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.83k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dadar

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.32 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
4.23 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
C
chetan
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
1.14 kmfrom
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Five Gardens
1.65 kmfrom
₹12.03 Cr - 18.09 Cr
Godrej Five Gardens
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dadar East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr - 4.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dadar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AD
ASHIM DEWAN
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay Scottish School, MahimGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dadar East

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
R
RAJENDRA
1/7
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/20
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.46k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DP
Dream Properties
New Booking
GFT Aakasa Shivaji Park
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Dadar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
by Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/7
Resale
VCA Shree Udyan
RERA
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.98k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bombay Scottish School, Mahi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
Play video
1/23
Resale
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.01k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bombay Scottish School, MahimLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
H
Hariomprabhadevi
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.08k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus StopFresh Construction
DP
Dream Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
ASHIM DEWAN
1/7
Resale
Bhavya Heights
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.75k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
H
Hariomprabhadevi
1/21
New Booking
Mathuresh Monopoli
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/4
New Booking
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupGymnasiumLift
Updated
2d ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.75k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Developer Sales Team
1/10
New Booking
Mangesh Residency
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.16k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dadar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 1891 Ekam Parkk
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-6.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangesh Residency
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.16 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Colo Color Codename Above All
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
3.48 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildarch Sakura
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.41 Cr-5.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Satguru Serenity
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Park View 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.06 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eterna 275
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dadar, Mumbai

Dadar West
21 people rated this locality
4.44
45,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Park
11 people rated this locality
4.13
51,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadar East
3 people rated this locality
4.42
40,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prabhadevi