Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 150

Resale properties in Dadar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
ASHIM DEWAN
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay Scottish School, MahimGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jayesh
1/3
Resale
Venu Apartment
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RK
Rohit Katre
1/20
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.46k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/20
Resale
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.46k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
KK
Kapil Kamble
1/14
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Lower Parel Metro station
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dadar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.28 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.32 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
4.23 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
C
chetan
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Colo Color Codename Above All
0.15 kmfrom
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Colo Color Codename Above All
Colo Color
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
Play video
1/23
Resale
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.01k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bombay Scottish School, MahimLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/26
Resale
Colo Color Codename Above All
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.14k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dadar Railway Station (E) (Swami Narayan Chowk) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
Atul Savla
1/5
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.05k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift
Updated
4w ago
H
Hemant
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
Hariomprabhadevi
1/9
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport, MumbaiLiftGated Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AD
ASHIM DEWAN
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Shree Tirupati Avenue 14
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.88k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ASHIM DEWAN
1/22
Verified
Resale
Pearl Aurelia
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dadar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eon One
₹4.9 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Eon One
by EON Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
ASHIM DEWAN
1/20
Resale
Rustomjee Yazarina
RERA
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/7
Resale
VCA Shree Udyan
RERA
₹10.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.98k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bombay Scottish School, Mahi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
ASHIM DEWAN
1/7
Resale
Bhavya Heights
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.75k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PE
Padmavati Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station
H
Hemant
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Siddhivinayak Habitats
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.69k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KK
Kapil Kamble
1/5
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.37k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
AS
Atul Savla
1/6
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated CommunityClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus St...+ More
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.12k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rohit Katre
1/6
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dadar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 1891 Ekam Parkk
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-6.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangesh Residency
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.16 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Colo Color Codename Above All
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
3.48 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildarch Sakura
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.41 Cr-5.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Satguru Serenity
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Park View 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.06 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eterna 275
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dadar, Mumbai

Dadar West
21 people rated this locality
4.44
45,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Park
11 people rated this locality
4.13
51,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadar East
3 people rated this locality
4.42
40,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prabhadevi
9 people rated this locality