Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dev Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Dev Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dev Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Dev Nagar, Borivali West
Mayfair Greens (817 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
KJ
Kajal Jadhav
1/2
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
MH
Mayfair Housing
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Dev Nagar)

DS
Dipa Shah
1/29
0.2 km away
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Poisar Depot Bus StopGymnasium
NH
Nirman homes
+ 3 more
1/20
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
SP
Sagar Pawar
1/17
1.0 km away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
NH
Nirman homes
+ 1 more
1/16
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 4.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/15
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 1218 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwin Edmont Aurelia
0.62 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Ashwin Edmont Aurelia
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
NH
Nirman homes
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Aikyam
1.07 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Shreeji Aikyam
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
NH
Nirman homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambit Primoris
1.25 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Ambit Primoris
Ambit Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimple Westwood
1.50 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.53 Cr
Dimple Westwood
Dimple Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
AP
Akshar Properties
1/38
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station
P
Priyanka
1/10
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.03k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/13
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.8k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityFresh Construction
P
Priyanka
1/12
1.5 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmACE Heart Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Stat...+ More
P
Priyanka
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.48k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationLift
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/18
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/18
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
DS
Dipa Shah
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmThunga Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station...+ More
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.31k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.6k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationChildren Play Area...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dev Nagar, Mumbai

Shanti Nagar
25,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gokul Dham Society
27,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maryland Complex
23,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheetal Co-op Housing Society
32,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marian Colony
21,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dev Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Daivi Eterneety
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.66 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Fiora
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
8.49 Cr-12.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghu Icon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.44 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunil Bhagirathi CHS Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S D Triton Building No 3 Wing C
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKS Khandelwal Reserve Wing A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Green Wood
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
94.16 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Advay
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.83 Cr-6.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Shree Vrindavan
1, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights