Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Dhanashree
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.59 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2029
SM
Shree Mahavir Estates
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
Platinum Corp
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.93 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EA
Earth Arham
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (D.N.Nagar)

MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 1 more
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West

4 BHK Flat
₹21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3832 - 5446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer sales office
1/29
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 2 more
1/15
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

3 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr - 13.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.81 K - ₹91.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around D.N.Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
0.74 kmfrom
₹3.28 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Lashkaria Indrasukh
Lashkaria Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Serenova
1.00 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Kolte Patil Serenova
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
1.39 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ashiana
1.61 kmfrom
₹10.51 Cr - 15.99 Cr
Rustomjee Ashiana
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/11
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/3
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/30
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1286 - 1308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu

2 BHK Flat
₹8.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.37 Cr - 12.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.84 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2986 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PZ
Property Zone
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3107 - 3214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
A
A.J.Housing
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Juhu

4 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2069 - 2422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BR
BigBricks Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 6.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 2719 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
S
Sales Lounge
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 509 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around D.N.Nagar, Mumbai

Four Bungalows
2 people rated this locality
3.75
32,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lokhandwala Complex
34,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seven Bunglow
32,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Nagar
26,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
31,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around D.N.Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Classic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Crest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.74 Cr-2.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Park Altezza
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.78 Cr-4.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astrum Athena
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Arham Westbrook
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptrishi Juhu Serene