Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

New Residential Projects in Dongarpada, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dongarpada? Housing.com offers 30+ Ready to Move, 9+ Under Construction and 41+ Resale Projects in Dongarpada. Choose from 55+ new & upcoming projects in Dongarpada. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dongarpada, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Super Homez (360 sq.ft)
₹26.13 L - 36.36 L
Virar West, Virar
Evershine Amavi 303 Phase 3 (359 sq.ft)
₹40.71 L - 56.75 L
Virar West, Virar
Sri Garden Avenue K K3 (345 sq.ft)
₹41.22 L - 63.04 L
Virar West, Virar
Evershine Amavi 303 Phase 2 (395 sq.ft)
₹40.86 L - 66.74 L
Virar West, Virar
Cosmos Serenity (694 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L - 1.42 Cr
Virar West, Virar
Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing I And J (331 sq.ft)
₹36.22 L - 55.62 L
Virar West, Virar
Evershine Amavi 303 Phase 1 (359 sq.ft)
₹37.14 L - 59.25 L
Virar West, Virar
Sri Garden Avenue K (345 sq.ft)
₹26.06 L - 63.04 L
Virar West, Virar
Poonam Heights (360 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Virar West, Virar
Cosmos Serenity Phase 1 (584 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Virar West, Virar
...Read more
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹26.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 45.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.38 L - 56.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹41.22 L - 45.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.68 L - 63.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K - ₹11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
G
Gharwale.com
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.86 L - 48.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 66.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Virar West

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K - 9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
ED
Evershine Developers
1/30

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹37.14 L - 41.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.61 L - 59.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Sri Dutt Constructions
1/38

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹26.06 L - 63.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.06 L - 63.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 10.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dongarpada

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
1.08 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Amavi 303 Phase 3
₹40.71 L - 56.75 L
Evershine Amavi 303 Phase 3
Evershine Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Paramount
0.44 kmfrom
₹41.6 L - 93.13 L
Agarwal Paramount
Agarwal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
0.67 kmfrom
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
PD
Poonam Developers