More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 455

Flats for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandra East? Housing.com offers 471+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 380+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandra East. Choose from 277+ New Projects, 216+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandra East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1416 sq.ft)
₹5.85 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.08 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹4.52 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1316 sq.ft)
₹7.35 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1089 sq.ft)
₹6.1 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹6.68 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
...Read more
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/26
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower B
RERA
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.31k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
NG
Nasir Gadiya
1/26
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹4.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/30
New Booking
Agami Eternity
RERA
₹4.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/27
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra East

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
5.25 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Prive
₹3.87 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Rustomjee Prive
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
₹2.25 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
1/15
New Booking
Raymond Invictus by GS Tower A
RERA
₹6.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.75k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
HS
Housing Star Agent
1/18
New Booking
Paranjape Athena
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Bandra East

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
BP
BKC Properties
1/26
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.4k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
BP
BKC Properties
1/26
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyPool FacingClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
1/23
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolClub HouseGood Cross ventila...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/26
Resale
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹12.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftLibraryGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
1/37
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹6.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/12
Resale
Rustomjee Oriana
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.37k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
1/23
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
1/23
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.19k/sq.ft
791 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/31
New Booking
Adani Ten BKC
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/11
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.87k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
BP
BKC Properties
1/24
Resale
Rustomjee Seasons
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Guru Nanak Multispeciality Hospital -Best Gynaecologist,Pediatrician,Diabetologist,Nephro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bandra East, Mumbai

Bandra Kurla Complex
43,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kala Nagar
53,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kherwadi
34,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIG Colony
39,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
48,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.69 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Seasons
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bandra East,Mumbai
7.5 Cr-35.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pittie Antariksh Ace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.52 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Leo Eminence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Paris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-5.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
4.3 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Dimensions Ramaakrishna
2 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.67 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Excel Acropolis I