More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 875

Flats for Sale in Goregaon East, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Goregaon East? Housing.com offers 885+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 636+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Goregaon East. Choose from 206+ New Projects, 350+ Resale Projects and 57+ Owner Properties for sale in Goregaon East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Goregaon East, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1078 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1048 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (330 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Goregaon East, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (529 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Goregaon East, Mumbai
...Read more
ME
Maruti Estate Consultants
1/24
Verified
Resale
Omkar Ananta
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
AS
Akhilesh Singh
1/18
Resale
Lakshachandi Apartments
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oberoi MallClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 525 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in classic heritage, Goregaon East for Rs. 14000000
Resale
classic heritage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Satellite Tower
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Mehta Marquina 1978
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.57k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
P
PropNxt
1/26
Resale
Right Delta House
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
H
Hitesh
1/11
New Booking
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goregaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
2.26 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
₹2.17 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Arkade Vistas
Arkade Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
Right Channel Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariha Opulence
2.92 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Ariha Opulence
Ariha Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
AP
Aashiyana Property Consultant
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lakshachandi Heights
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
1/15
Verified
Resale
Conwood Astoria
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.85k/sq.ft
529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
1/29
Verified
Resale
Satellite Tower
₹3.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.1k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Goregaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Plexus Realtors
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Westin Deepali Darshan JP Nagar CHSL
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.98k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
SR Property
1/15
Verified
Resale
Skyline Ashwin
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.29k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/25
Resale
Satellite Tower
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
ME
Maruti Estate Consultants
1/13
Resale
Gokuldham Complex
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.49k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
5d ago
RR
RD REALTY
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Esquire
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Oberoi MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Plexus Realtors
1/27
Verified
Resale
Ranbir Green Path
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Mehta Marquina 1978
RERA
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.51k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Plexus Realtors
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Ssvarna Skypark Residences by Ssvarna Bombay Highlines LLP
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Bhumika Khanvilkar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Millat High School- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmGoregaon (East) Metro Station- 6.3 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden City- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
T
Truva
1/22
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Esquire
RERA
₹8.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.45k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
SP
SR Property
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Aakar Padma Rekha CHSL
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
1/27
Verified
Resale
Satellite Tower
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.05k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Goregaon East, Mumbai

Royal Palms
5 people rated this locality
4.64
10,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokuldham
10 people rated this locality
4.18
22,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Mhada Colony
18,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagri Niwara Cooperative Housing Society
19,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jay Prakash Nagar
24,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Goregaon East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Woods
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
3.65 Cr-8.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Palms Estate
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
28.06 L-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.61 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Hillway
2 BHK Apartment
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.95 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysian
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
6.15 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Right Delta House
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
88.69 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Fiorenza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
3.26 Cr-15.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Vascon Tranquil Heights