More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Government Colony, Bandra East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Government Colony? Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Government Colony. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Government Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Government Colony, Bandra East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (926 sq.ft)
₹5.15 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1083 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1409 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1781 sq.ft)
₹7.53 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹10.1 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1009 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
...Read more
NG
Nasir Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
NG
Nasir Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.62k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
4d ago
NG
Nasir Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹10.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolClub House24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NG
Nasir Gadiya
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundNatural LightPool Facing
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Government Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
4.20 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
0.51 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
0.53 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address by GS Bandra Tower E
0.57 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Raymond The Address by GS Bandra Tower E
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
A&
A & O Realty
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
H
Hubtown
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 5.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 5.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
H
Hubtown
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
Hubtown
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 5.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
JE
Jayant Enterprises S N Project
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.56 K - 43.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
New Grid Buildcon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of New Parque Residences

4 BHK Flat in Bandra East

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Government Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
ND
Nine Dimensions Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Dimensions Ramaakrishna

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Mariappan Sandanakrishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bandra East for Rs. 8500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
LN
L Nagpal Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of L Nagpal Bandra Siddharth Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

1 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.49 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹27.06 K - ₹66.96 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevansheela CHS Ltd

Property in Bandra East

Possession: Feb, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Government Colony, Mumbai

Naupada
52,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valmiki Nagar
34,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharat Nagar
23,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandra Terminus
45,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Government Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Dimensions Ramaakrishna
2 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.67 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Prive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
3.87 Cr-8.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Aden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
3.99 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Pavillion
Property
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayant 12 Pegasus
1 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Parque Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L Nagpal 15 Park View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ten X The Address by GS Bandra Tower G