More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 511

Flats for Sale in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jogeshwari East? Housing.com offers 512+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 297+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jogeshwari East. Choose from 220+ New Projects, 119+ Resale Projects and 45+ Owner Properties for sale in Jogeshwari East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (526 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (891 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (823 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (809 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (798 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (599 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
...Read more
Space Planners
1/52
New Booking
Avant Heritage IV
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.17k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Space Planners
1/50
New Booking
Avant Heritage V
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
823 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
H
Hitesh
1/23
New Booking
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
B
BHAVESH
1/16
New Booking
Shraddha Shivkunj
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClose to Mogra Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
B
BHAVESH
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jogeshwari East for Rs. 13500000
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.68k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jogeshwari East

Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Acenza
1.97 kmfrom
₹2.76 Cr - 7.87 Cr
Lodha Acenza
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
2.21 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Jet Ananta
Jet Builders LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer sales office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimont 24 Karat
2.27 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Unimont 24 Karat
Unimont Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HH
Hashtag Homes
1/28
New Booking
JP Parkway
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.04k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
3w ago
SP
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantGymnasiumClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
1w ago
Space Planners
1/10
New Booking
Drishti Heights
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jogeshwari Police Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
BHAVESH
1/14
New Booking
I R Horizon Heights
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
B
BHAVESH
1/20
New Booking
Avant Heritage
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGymnasium
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jogeshwari East

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
PR
Parel Realty
1/28
New Booking
JP Parkway
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mogra Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
H
Hitesh
1/13
New Booking
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleGymnasiumSwimming PoolGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
Property Solutions
1/23
New Booking
JP Parkway
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeVastu CompliantLift
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/20
New Booking
Kalpataru Vivant
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.81k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/21
New Booking
Kalpataru Vivant
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.98k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/20
New Booking
Kalpataru Vivant
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.69k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
BK
BURI KALI MATA REALTY
Play video
1/28
Resale
Oberoi Splendor
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.1k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
BK
BURI KALI MATA REALTY
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Holy Spirit HospitalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SP
Shelter Property Dealerz
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Nicco Residency
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BK
BURI KALI MATA REALTY
Play video
1/27
Resale
Oberoi Splendor
₹4.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.94k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

Natwar Nagar
26,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
MMRDA Colony
19,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meghwadi
20,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shyam Nagar
28,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
22,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.46%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of JP Parkway
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
99.82 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vivant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
2.09 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Ratan Heritage
1 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AIM Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
95.36 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nicco Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
1.97 Cr-4.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Vara
Property
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AIM Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
2.18 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stans Arize
1 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Vraj Bhumi Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai