More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Flats for Sale in Pestom Sagar Colony, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pestom Sagar Colony? Search from 39+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pestom Sagar Colony. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Pestom Sagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pestom Sagar Colony, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Baya Junction (380 sq.ft)
₹98.55 L - 1.64 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
MICL Aaradhya One (667 sq.ft)
Chembur, Mumbai
Garodia Anand Bhavan Pristino (662 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
RE Cypress (1035 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Tridhaatu Shobha Aayu (535 sq.ft)
The Baya Company
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹98.55 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MI
Man Infraconstruction Limited
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹34.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Ghatkopar East

AS
Aum Sai Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Sree Sudarshan Heights

Property in Ghatkopar East

Possession: Dec, 2026
GG
Garodia Group
1/24

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
RI
RE Infra

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
TR
Tridhaatu Realty & Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹27.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pestom Sagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
5.09 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Seasons
1.53 kmfrom
₹3.19 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Hubtown Seasons
Hubtown Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
2.01 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐