More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3069

Flats for Sale in Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Singh Agri Estate? Housing.com offers 245+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 183+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Singh Agri Estate. Choose from 107+ New Projects, 156+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Singh Agri Estate. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Ashok Nagar, Kandivali East
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
TW Gardens (623 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F (603 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Borivali East
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Magathane, Borivali East
2 BHK Flat (423 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
3 BHK Flat (1401 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Food Corporation Of India Warehouse, Borivali East
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
...Read more
VM
Vishambhar Mishra
1/18
1.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
UK Luxecity
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
AP
Aashiyana Property Consultant
1/15
0.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Lokhandwala Green Hills CHS
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
R
Ritika
+ 2 more
1/31
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 1 more
1/17
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ace Realty
1/7
2.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.26k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RA
Ravi Asija
1/9
0.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RR
RD REALTY
Play video
1/26
2.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Sky City Tower E
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Magathane Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sale Team
1/22
1 km away
Verified
Resale
Paton Towers
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Singh Agri Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Utopia
6.31 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Raghav Utopia
Raghav Raj Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Woods Tower 7
₹2.14 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Lodha Woods Tower 7
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Reserve Wing 1
0.38 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 6.49 Cr
Godrej Reserve Wing 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
0.64 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
YP
Yashvi Properties
Play video
1/28
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Rivali Park Wintergreen
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.9k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Metro stationSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AP
Akshar Properties
1/22
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Gundecha Orchid
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
1/11
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.13 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2010
Updated
3d ago
H
HOMEVISTAA
Play video
1/26
1.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mahindra Vista by Mahindra Lifespaces
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Sujay Pathak
Owner
1/11
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Ekta Meadows
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.19k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
S
Sales Lounge
1/18
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage
Rizvi Cedar
RERA
4.3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ace Realty
1/22
2.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Balaji Heights
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Devipada Metro StationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Singh Agri Estate

₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Crown
₹2.48 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Evershine Crown
by Evershine Developers
3 BHK Flat
Kandivali West, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
ST
Sale Team
1/6
1.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.26k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/38
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Lalani Grandeur
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jitu Sanghavi
Play video
1/9
2.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Ace Realty
1/21
2.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Balaji Heights
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.25k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionDay Care CenterGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
SS
SVS SPACES
Play video
1/28
0.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Woods
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
R
Ruhiproperties1831
1/13
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Raheja Reflections
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Magathane Metro Station24*7 SecurityChildren Pl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/49
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Thakur Gayatri Satsang
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Magathane Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
1/20
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kandivali West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2d ago
JS
Jeevan Shah
1/29
2.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shraddha Paradise
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 1 more
1/22
0.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 6.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
RP
RUDRA PROPERTIES
1/17
1.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Evershine Millennium Paradise
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyVastu CompliantNatural Light
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/19
3.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tanna Heights
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.82k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amann Group
1/31
2.88 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹60.12 L - 74.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.96 L - 94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RY
Ranjeet Yadav
1/20
0.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
ACME Oasis
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Singh Agri Estate, Mumbai

19,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Singh Agri Estate, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Solitaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavparshva Tsaaya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Vista Phase 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-5.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Saffronwoods CHSL
Property
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Woods Tower 7
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.14 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aquarose
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Building No 9
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments