More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4371

Flats for Sale in Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malad East? Housing.com offers 906+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 643+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malad East. Choose from 304+ New Projects, 321+ Resale Projects and 83+ Owner Properties for sale in Malad East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Royal Pristo (323 sq.ft)
₹74.94 L - 1.7 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Aarambh Avyaan (228 sq.ft)
₹43.04 L - 67.04 L
Malad East, Mumbai
Mars Silver Sapphire (753 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Dem Phoenix (520 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (447 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Kasam Baug, Malad East
Rizvi Cedar (422 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Sigma Solitaire (391 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (722 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1181 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr
Kurar Village, Malad East
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹74.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K - 26.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pegasus Realty
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹43.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 67.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.88 K - 21.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
BR
BigBricks Realty
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Malad East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/15
New Booking
Western Heights CTS 394
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.48k/sq.ft
447 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kurar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Sales Lounge
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Rizvi Cedar
RERA
4.3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
1w ago
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/25
New Booking
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Sales Lounge
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malad East

Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Silver Sapphire
₹2.1 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Mars Silver Sapphire
Mars Lifespaces(Yash) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
BR
BigBricks Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
1.95 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
2.02 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Bliss
2.05 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Royal Bliss
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/28
New Booking
Agarwal Floresta Oak
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.85k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaGymnasiumVastu Compliant
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
A And O F Residences
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.62k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Sheth Vasant Valley Ivy Tower
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.1k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹92.07 L - 94.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Parel Realty
1/11
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VN
Varun Narsaria
1/8
Verified
Resale
Sumit Pramukh Enclave
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shailesh Parasrampuria
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Velentine Apartment 1 Wing D by Lalani Group
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.95k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Malad East

₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Hillway
₹1.95 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avant Hillway
by Avant Group
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
AG
Avant Group
Developer
VS
Vivek Singh Rajput
1/24
Verified
Resale
JE And VEE Madhuban
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.68k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallGymnasiumGated Community
NP
Nitesh Pandey
1/23
Resale
Sethia Imperial Avenue
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SP
SR Property
1/16
Verified
Resale
Riddhi Gardens
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi Mall
VN
Varun Narsaria
1/25
Verified
Resale
Prima Upper East 97
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lalani Grandeur
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Omkar Signet
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.59k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Kurar Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
V
Vikash
1/25
Resale
Sethia Imperial Avenue
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallLift
Updated
5d ago
GE
Ghanshyam Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Omkar SRA Building
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Village Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/9
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kurar Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/20
Verified
Resale
Omkar Signet
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.81k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurar Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KR
Karma Realtors
1/25
Verified
Resale
Prima Upper East 97
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.4k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
MS MONI YADAV VIVAAN REALTY
1/35
New Booking
Amann Highland Park
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Akhilesh Singh
1/23
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Tapovan
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Malad East, Mumbai

22,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
22,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Malad East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Alta Monte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
2.5 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Tapovan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
90.53 L-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Passcode Right Choice
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Signet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
99.13 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pristo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
74.94 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Imperial Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
80.74 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Sahyog
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Highland 1978