More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4367

Flats for Sale in Borivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Borivali East? Housing.com offers 1010+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 777+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Borivali East. Choose from 358+ New Projects, 431+ Resale Projects and 70+ Owner Properties for sale in Borivali East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Borivali East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fortune Florence (763 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
CCI Rivali Park Skyleap (810 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
CCI Rivali Park Sunburst (639 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Oberoi Sky City Tower E (1073 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr - 6.41 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
BP DPS Vista (648 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Dynamix Avanya Tower C (398 sq.ft)
₹64.62 L - 87.12 L
Borivali East, Mumbai
Shraddha Park City (425 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Goodwill The Grand Residences (910 sq.ft)
₹2.46 Cr - 6.99 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Chandak GreenAiry (418 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
AVA Maple (400 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
...Read more
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 3 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 6 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.48 K - 36.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2032
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 1 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr - 6.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹64.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
YP
Yashvi Properties
+ 3 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 5.27 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Borivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of BP DPS Vista
₹1.74 Cr - 2.53 Cr
BP DPS Vista
BP Infra Projects LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Crown
2.75 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Evershine Crown
Evershine Developers
3 BHK Flat Kandivali West, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
2.95 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Pride
3.00 kmfrom
₹96.36 L - 1.92 Cr
Sanghvi Pride
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 4 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.52 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VM
Vishambhar Mishra
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vastu Shilp
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yashvi Properties
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Regalia
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Borivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Crown
₹2.48 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Evershine Crown
by Evershine Developers
3 BHK Flat
Kandivali West, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹94.16 L - 96.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Ace Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Balaji Heights
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.25k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionDay Care CenterGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
YP
Yashvi Properties
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/36
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 6.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
A
Anand
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
HDIL Dheeraj Upvan 1
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Aavishkar Shambhav Darshan
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apex Multispeciality Hospitals - Best Hos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ace Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Regalia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rashtriya Udyan Metro StationClose to Railway StationSwi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.02 K - ₹35.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.43 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Borivali East, Mumbai

28,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
31,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
19,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Borivali East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Sky City
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Green Wood
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
94.16 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Regalia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai